Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
Gato Preto Gerson Ferraz 09:00 10:00
Rádio Cabides Exclusive Os Cabides 10:00 12:00
Femme Fatale Mariana de Ávila 12:00 13:00
Softly Sonderam 13:00 14:00
Contracultura Cassiano Fagundes 14:00 15:00
In The New Strange Ways Mauricio Peroni 15:00 16:00
Jugband Blues Dorva Rezende 16:00 17:00
Space O Mauro Sniecikowski 17:00 18:00
Subversões Marko Martinz 18:00 19:00
Blue Monday Jeronimo Gonzalez 19:00 20:00
BPM (ESTREIA) Marcio Masotti 20:00 21:00
Some Candy Talking (ESTREIA) Cândido Rodrigo Gomes Da Silva 21:00 22:00
Lighthouse Marcos Maranhão 22:00 23:00
Casa De Rock Cacá Fritsch 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
BPM Marcio Masotti 09:00 10:00
Jugband Blues Dorva Rezende 10:00 11:00
Space O Mauro Sniecikowski 11:00 12:00
Esfera Mauro Sniecikowski 14:00 15:00
Subversões Marko Martinz 15:00 16:00
Femme Fatale Mariana de Ávila 16:00 17:00
In The New Strange Ways Mauricio Peroni 17:00 18:00
Rádio Cabides (ESTREIA) Exclusive Os Cabides 20:00 22:00
Blue Monday (AO VIVO) Jeronimo Gonzalez 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
Some Candy Talking Cândido Rodrigo Gomes Da Silva 09:00 10:00
In The New Strange Ways Mauricio Peroni 10:00 11:00
BPM Marcio Masotti 14:00 15:00
Gato Preto Gerson Ferraz 15:00 16:00
Casa De Rock Cacá Fritsch 16:00 17:00
Fanzine Sonoro (ESTREIA) Fanzine Sonoro 20:00 21:00
Lighthouse (ESTREIA) Marcos Maranhão 21:00 22:00
Space O (ESTREIA) Mauro Sniecikowski 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
Lighthouse Marcos Maranhão 09:00 10:00
Subversões Marko Martinz 10:00 11:00
Gato Preto Gerson Ferraz 11:00 12:00
Blue Monday Jeronimo Gonzalez 15:00 16:00
Some Candy Talking Cândido Rodrigo Gomes Da Silva 16:00 17:00
Rádio Cabides Exclusive Os Cabides 17:00 19:00
Jugband Blues (ESTREIA) Dorva Rezende 20:00 21:00
Softly (ESTREIA) Sonderam 21:00 22:00
Contracultura (ESTREIA) Cassiano Fagundes 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
Rádio Cabides Exclusive Os Cabides 08:00 10:00
Esfera Mauro Sniecikowski 09:00 10:00
Softly Sonderam 10:00 11:00
Contracultura Cassiano Fagundes 11:00 12:00
Lighthouse Marcos Maranhão 14:00 15:00
Some Candy Talking Cândido Rodrigo Gomes Da Silva 15:00 16:00
In The New Strange Ways Mauricio Peroni 16:00 17:00
Space O Mauro Sniecikowski 17:00 18:00
Femme Fatale (ESTREIA) Mariana de Ávila 20:00 21:00
Casa De Rock (ESTREIA) Cacá Fritsch 21:00 22:00
Gato Preto (ESTREIA) Gerson Ferraz 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Fanzine Sonoro Fanzine Sonoro 00:00 03:00
Blue Monday Jeronimo Gonzalez 08:00 09:00
Casa De Rock Cacá Fritsch 09:00 10:00
Jugband Blues Dorva Rezende 10:00 11:00
Femme Fatale Mariana de Ávila 11:00 12:00
Subversões Marko Martinz 14:00 15:00
Softly Sonderam 15:00 16:00
Contracultura Cassiano Fagundes 16:00 17:00
BPM Marcio Masotti 17:00 18:00
Esfera Mauro Sniecikowski 18:00 19:00
Fanzine Sonoro (ESTREIA) Fanzine Sonoro 20:04 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Esfera Mauro Sniecikowski 00:00 01:00
BPM Marcio Masotti 09:00 10:00
Rádio Cabides Exclusive Os Cabides 10:00 12:00
Casa De Rock Cacá Fritsch 12:00 13:00
Lighthouse Marcos Maranhão 13:00 14:00
Blue Monday Jeronimo Gonzalez 14:00 15:00
Some Candy Talking Cândido Rodrigo Gomes Da Silva 15:00 16:00
Jugband Blues Dorva Rezende 16:00 17:00
Gato Preto Gerson Ferraz 17:00 18:00
Space O Mauro Sniecikowski 18:00 19:00
Subversões (ESTREIA) Marko Martinz 19:00 20:00
Contracultura Cassiano Fagundes 20:00 21:00
New Strange Days (ESTREIA) Mauricio Peroni 21:00 22:00
Softly Sonderam 22:00 23:00
Femme Fatale Mariana de Ávila 23:00 23:59